Sat 20 Apr 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Horndon On The Hill CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Sat 20 Apr 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Oaklands CC Friendly XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Sat 27 Apr 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Wickford CC Saturday 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | Friendly |
|
Sat 27 Apr 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Belhus CC Saturday 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Sat 04 May 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Orsett & Thurrock CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Sun 05 May 2024 | Under 13's |
Hadleigh & Thundersley CC, Essex Under 13 - Heat Red(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 05 May 2024 | Under 9's |
Benfleet CC Benfleet Jades U11(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 11 May 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Westcliff-On-Sea CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 11 May 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Orsett & Thurrock CC 6th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 12 May 2024 | Under 11's |
Westcliff-On-Sea CC U11 - Jaguars(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 12 May 2024 | Under 13's |
Southend-on-Sea & EMT CC Under 13 - Scorpions(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 12 May 2024 | Sunday XI |
Anson St George CC Friendly XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Mon 13 May 2024 | Under 15's |
Basildon & Pitsea CC Buffalos - U15(H)
| Home | 17:30 | League |
|
Mon 13 May 2024 | Under 15's |
Belhus CC U15 - Bombers(H)
| Home | 17:30 | League |
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Colchester and East Essex CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Hadleigh & Thundersley CC, Essex 4th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | Under 15's |
Stanford Le Hope CC Stanford le hope Sabretooths U15's(H)
| Home | 14:00 | Cup |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | Under 11's |
Benfleet CC Blizzard - U11(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | Under 9's |
Hadleigh & Thundersley CC, Essex Under 9 - Heat(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | Sunday XI |
Belhus CC Sunday 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Mon 20 May 2024 | Under 15's |
Benfleet CC Benfleet U15 - Vikings(H)
| Home | 17:30 | League |
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Newham CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Old Southendian & Southchurch CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Benfleet CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Buckhurst Hill CC Saturday 4th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 02 Jun 2024 | Under 11's |
Rankins CC Under 11 - Raiders(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Mon 03 Jun 2024 | Under 15's |
Basildon & Pitsea CC Buffalos - U15(H)
| Home | 17:30 | League |
|
Sat 08 Jun 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
West Essex CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 08 Jun 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Epping CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | Under 13's |
Old Southendian & Southchurch CC Under 13 - Demons(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Mon 10 Jun 2024 | Under 15's |
Benfleet CC Benfleet U15 - Vikings(H)
| Home | 17:30 | League |
|
Mon 10 Jun 2024 | Under 15's |
Belhus CC U15 - Bombers(H)
| Home | 17:30 | League |
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Leigh On Sea CC Saturday 1st XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Belhus CC Saturday 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Under 16's |
Woodford Wells CC Under 16(H)
| Home | 12:00 | League |
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Sunday XI |
Orsett & Thurrock CC Sunday 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Sat 22 Jun 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Harlow CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 22 Jun 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Hornchurch CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | Under 13's |
Basildon & Pitsea CC Bears - U13(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | Under 16's |
Benfleet CC Under 16(H)
| Home | 12:00 | League |
|
Mon 24 Jun 2024 | Under 11's |
Belhus CC Under 11 - Gladiators(H)
| Home | 17:30 | League |
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Bentley CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Wanstead & Snaresbrook CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 30 Jun 2024 | Under 11's |
Old Southendian & Southchurch CC Under 11 - Devils(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 30 Jun 2024 | Under 13's |
Benfleet CC Under 13 - Barbarians(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Mon 01 Jul 2024 | Under 15's |
Stanford Le Hope CC Stanford le hope Sabretooths U15's(H)
| Home | 17:30 | League |
|
Sat 06 Jul 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Wickford CC Saturday 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 06 Jul 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Walthamstow CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 07 Jul 2024 | Under 11's |
Basildon & Pitsea CC U11 - Buffalos(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Wickford CC Saturday 1st XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Westcliff-On-Sea CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 14 Jul 2024 | Under 11's |
Wickford CC Under 11 - Wolverines(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 14 Jul 2024 | Under 13's |
Belhus CC Under 13 - Lightning(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Old Brentwoods CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Harold Wood CC 5th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 27 Jul 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Hornchurch Athletic CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 27 Jul 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Billericay CC 5th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
West Essex CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Chelmsford CC Sat 5th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 04 Aug 2024 | Sunday XI |
Horndon On The Hill CC Friendly XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Sat 10 Aug 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Barking CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 10 Aug 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Upminster CC Men's 6th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 17 Aug 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Fives and Heronians CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 17 Aug 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Horndon On The Hill CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 24 Aug 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Old Southendian & Southchurch CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 24 Aug 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Orsett & Thurrock CC 5th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 31 Aug 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Benfleet CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 11:30 | League |
|
Sat 31 Aug 2024 | Saturday 3rd XI |
Old Brentwoods CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 07 Sep 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Hadleigh & Thundersley CC, Essex 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 07 Sep 2024 | Saturday 4th XI |
Wickford CC Saturday 4th XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|